Murmanskaya oblast' 'deki şehirler listesi

Murmanskaya oblast'

Abram Mys
Abram-Mys
Afrikanda
Akhmalakhti
Akola
Alakurtti
Alluaiv
Apatity
Ara
Arnol'dovka
Avvaguba
Babino
Baza Laplandskiy Zapovednik
Belokamenka
Belorechenskiy
Beloye More
Bol'nichnyy Gorodok
Bol'shaya Kumuzh'ya
Bol'shaya Litsa
Bol'shaya Shavkovka
Bol'shaya Zapadnaya Litsa
Bol'shoy Padun
Bol'shoye Ozerko
Borisoglebsk
Bystritsa
Chal'mny-Varre
Chan-Ruchey
Chapoma
Chavan'ga
Chegodayevka
Chervyanaya
Chirvis-Guba
Chudo
Chudz'yavr
Dal'niye Zelentsy
Devyatoye
Dolgiy
Drovyanoy
Drozdovka
Dva Ruch'ya
El Salado
Eyna
Fadeyev Ruchey
Fedoseyevka
Gabrish
Gadzhiyevo
Gangos
Gavrilovo
Girvas
Golitsino
Gornyy
Gorodetskaya Sirena
Gorodetskiy
Goryachiye Ruch'i
Granitnyy
Hangasniemi
Hoikkala
Iivari
Il'ma
Imandra
Indel'
Inga
Ingozero
Iokangskiy
Ivanovka
Izba Bol'shaya Bab'ya
Izba Malaya Bab'ya
Janiskoski
Jyrkaemae
Kachalovka
Kachalovo
Kakuri
Kalyuzhnyy
Kamenskiy
Kandalaksha
Kanevka
Kapustnoye
Karel'skiy
Karozero
Kashkarantsy
Katskim-Ozero
Kaylara
Kazarmy
Kervanto
Keskitalo
Khabozero
Kharlovka
Khibiny
Khnas
Khulkko
Khuotari
Khyamruchey
Kichany
Kil'dinskiy Pogost
Kil'dinstroy
Kilp"yavr
Kirki
Kirovsk
Kislaya
Kitsa
Kiurilo
Knyazhaya
Knyazhaya Guba
Koashva
Kola
Kolonikha
Koloniya Finmanskaya
Koloniya Gagarka
Koltakyulya
Kolvitsa
Komandirovka
Komsomol'sk
Konevo
Koproyva
Kor'ya
Korabel'naya
Korabel'noye
Kortik
Korzunovo
Kostarikha
Kovd Zapon'ye
Kovda
Kovdor
Kovdozero
Krasnoshchel'ye
Krugloye
Kudozero
Kukisvumchorr
Kulonga
Kuna
Kuoloyarvi
Kuropta
Kurtti
Kutovaya
Kuvernerinkoski
Kuvshinskaya Salma
Kuzomen'
Kuzreka
Kyyroelae
Lakhta
Laplandiya
Lebyazh'ye
Leskhoz
Leski
Lesnoy
Lesobirzha
Lesozavod
Lesozavodskiy
Liinakhamari
Likhodeyevka
Livana
Lodeynoye
Lopari
Loparskaya
Lopskaya
Lotmozero
Lotta
Lovozero
Lumbovka
Lumbovskaya
Luostari
Luven'ga
Lyagkomina
Lyavozero
Malaya Chalmpushka
Malaya Karelinskaya
Malaya Kumuzh'ya
Malaya Lopatka
Malaya Tochil'na
Malaya Zapadnaya Litsa
Maloolen'ye
Mattivuono
Mayak Nikodimskiy
Mayak Pikshuyev
Mayak-Gorodetskiy
Mayatalo
Mezhdurech'ye
Mikkola
Mikkolakhti
Min'kino
Mishukovo
Mokket
Molochnyy
Molodezhnyy
Monchegorsk
Mosha
Muna
Munozero
Murmansk
Murmashi
Mys Skorbeyevskiy
Nautsi
Nerpich'ya
Neyukhenyarvi
Nikel
Niskasuvanta
Nittis
Niva
Niva Tret'ya
Nivankyul'
Nivastroy
Nivka
Nivskiy
Nizhneye Varlamovo
Nizhniy Vyalozerskiy
Nizhnyaya Kanda
Novaya Titovka
Novaya Zhizn'
Novoye Plato
Novyi
Nyal
Nyam-Ozero
Nyasyukkya
Nyud
Nyudoayvench
Odintsovo
Okol'nyy
Oksino
Oktyabr'skiy
Olen'ya
Olenegorsk
Olenitsa
Oleniy Ostrov
Ontas
Orlovka
Osenniy Semiostrovskiy Pogost
Ostrov Kharlov
Ostrovnoy
Outas
Ozero Dlinnaya Guba
Padun
Palkina-Guba
Parkkino
Pasma
Pazhma
Pechenga
Perekop
Pervomayskiy
Pil'skiy
Pinozero
Pirenga
Pitkul'
Pitkyayarvi
Platonovka
Plekhanovo
Plesozero
Podkitsa
Podmuna
Podnevod'ye
Podpakhta
Podtaybola
Polovinka
Polyarnyy
Polyarnyye Zori
Ponchozero
Ponoy
Por'ya Guba
Porchnikha
Poropirtti
Port-Vladimir
Poselok
Poselok Rybzavoda
Poselok Trinadtsatyy Kilometr
Poyakonda
Priozernyy
Prirechnyy
Proliv
Prolivy
Pulozero
Puncha
Purnulampi
Pushnoy
Pustaya Guba
Pyalitsa
Rastimyarvi
Rayakoski
Razvumchorr
Retinskoye
Revda
Rikolatva
Ristikent
Riyka
Rizh-Guba
Roslyakovo
Rosta
Ruch'i
Ruchey Tretiy
Ruchey Vtoroy
Rudnyy
Rybpromkhoz
Rynda
Safonovo
Sal'miyarvi
Sal'nitsa
Sava-Guba
Sayda-Guba
Semiostrov'ye
Semiostrovskoye
Sennoye
Serebryanskaya GES
Serebryanskiy
Set'-Navolok
Severnoye Nagornoye
Severnyy
Severomorsk
Severomorsk Odin
Severomorsk-3
Shchuch'ye
Shchuchiy
Shel'pino
Shonguy
Sigov Ruchey
Slyuda
Slyudyanka
Snezhnitsa
Snezhnogorsk
Songel'skiy
Sosnovaya Guba
Sosnovets
Sosnovka
Sotsialisticheskiy Gorod
Sputnik
Srednyaya Guba
Staraya Titovka
Staraya Vayenga
Stepanovskaya
Strel'na
Stroiteley
Suonikyulya
Svyatonosskiy Mayak
Svyatoy Nos
Symbozero
Taksa-Bor
Talluskatakoski
Talvikyulya
Taybola
Teriberka
Teriberskiy Mayak
Tersko-Orlovskiy Mayak
Tetrino
Tik-Guba
Tikozero
Titan
Titovka Ostrov
Tolstoye
Toros
Tovand
Toyllevi
Tri Ostrova
Tri Ruch'ya
Trifonovo
Tryashchino
Tsypnavolok
Tul'yok
Tuloma
Tumannyy
Tyuva-Guba
Umba
Umbovskiy Pogost
Umbozero
Upoloksha
Ura-Guba
Ust'ye Lotta
Ust'ye- Girvas
Ust'ye-Varzugi
Vaga Guba
Valas-Ruchey
Varenka
Varzino
Varzuga
Vavibet
Vaydaguba
Vayenga Pervaya
Vaytolakhti
Vel'mezhka
Verkhnetulomskiy
Verkhneye Varlamovo
Verkhniy Kil'din
Verkhniy Nivastroy
Verkhniy Nyud
Verkhniy Vyalozerskiy
Verkhniye Kichany
Verkhnyaya Kanda
Vettanin
Vichany
Vidyayevo
Virtaniyemi
Vite-Guba
Volokovaya
Voron'ye
Vosmus
Vostochnaya Guba
Vostochnaya Litsa
Vostochnoye Munozero
Vostochnyy Kil'din
Voyta
Vuorijaervi
Vysokiy
Vyyevka
Yekostrovo
Yena
Yenskiy
Yuksporiok
Yulyakurtti
Yurkino
Yuzhnoye Nagornoye
Zakhrebetnoye
Zaozersk
Zapadnyy Kil'din
Zapolyarnyy
Zarechensk
Zarubikha
Zasheyek
Zasheyek-Kanozero
Zasheyek-na-Umbozere
Zaton
Zelenoborskiy
Zelentsy
Zelenyy Mys
Zemlyanoye
Zhemchuzhnaya
Zimnyaya Motovka
Zolotaya
Zubovka
Abram Mys
Abram-Mys
Afrikanda
Akhmalakhti
Akola
Alakurtti
Alluaiv
Apatity
Ara
Arnol'dovka
Avvaguba
Babino
Baza Laplandskiy Zapovednik
Belokamenka
Belorechenskiy
Beloye More
Bol'nichnyy Gorodok
Bol'shaya Kumuzh'ya
Bol'shaya Litsa
Bol'shaya Shavkovka
Bol'shaya Zapadnaya Litsa
Bol'shoy Padun
Bol'shoye Ozerko
Borisoglebsk
Bystritsa
Chal'mny-Varre
Chan-Ruchey
Chapoma
Chavan'ga
Chegodayevka
Chervyanaya
Chirvis-Guba
Chudo
Chudz'yavr
Dal'niye Zelentsy
Devyatoye
Dolgiy
Drovyanoy
Drozdovka
Dva Ruch'ya
El Salado
Eyna
Fadeyev Ruchey
Fedoseyevka
Gabrish
Gadzhiyevo
Gangos
Gavrilovo
Girvas
Golitsino
Gornyy
Gorodetskaya Sirena
Gorodetskiy
Goryachiye Ruch'i
Granitnyy
Hangasniemi
Hoikkala
Iivari
Il'ma
Imandra
Indel'
Inga
Ingozero
Iokangskiy
Ivanovka
Izba Bol'shaya Bab'ya
Izba Malaya Bab'ya
Janiskoski
Jyrkaemae
Kachalovka
Kachalovo
Kakuri
Kalyuzhnyy
Kamenskiy
Kandalaksha
Kanevka
Kapustnoye
Karel'skiy
Karozero
Kashkarantsy
Katskim-Ozero
Kaylara
Kazarmy
Kervanto
Keskitalo
Khabozero
Kharlovka
Khibiny
Khnas
Khulkko
Khuotari
Khyamruchey
Kichany
Kil'dinskiy Pogost
Kil'dinstroy
Kilp"yavr
Kirki
Kirovsk
Kislaya
Kitsa
Kiurilo
Knyazhaya
Knyazhaya Guba
Koashva
Kola
Kolonikha
Koloniya Finmanskaya
Koloniya Gagarka
Koltakyulya
Kolvitsa
Komandirovka
Komsomol'sk
Konevo
Koproyva
Kor'ya
Korabel'naya
Korabel'noye
Kortik
Korzunovo
Kostarikha
Kovd Zapon'ye
Kovda
Kovdor
Kovdozero
Krasnoshchel'ye
Krugloye
Kudozero
Kukisvumchorr
Kulonga
Kuna
Kuoloyarvi
Kuropta
Kurtti
Kutovaya
Kuvernerinkoski
Kuvshinskaya Salma
Kuzomen'
Kuzreka
Kyyroelae
Lakhta
Laplandiya
Lebyazh'ye
Leskhoz
Leski
Lesnoy
Lesobirzha
Lesozavod
Lesozavodskiy
Liinakhamari
Likhodeyevka
Livana
Lodeynoye
Lopari
Loparskaya
Lopskaya
Lotmozero
Lotta
Lovozero
Lumbovka
Lumbovskaya
Luostari
Luven'ga
Lyagkomina
Lyavozero
Malaya Chalmpushka
Malaya Karelinskaya
Malaya Kumuzh'ya
Malaya Lopatka
Malaya Tochil'na
Malaya Zapadnaya Litsa
Maloolen'ye
Mattivuono
Mayak Nikodimskiy
Mayak Pikshuyev
Mayak-Gorodetskiy
Mayatalo
Mezhdurech'ye
Mikkola
Mikkolakhti
Min'kino
Mishukovo
Mokket
Molochnyy
Molodezhnyy
Monchegorsk
Mosha
Muna
Munozero
Murmansk
Murmashi
Mys Skorbeyevskiy
Nautsi
Nerpich'ya
Neyukhenyarvi
Nikel
Niskasuvanta
Nittis
Niva
Niva Tret'ya
Nivankyul'
Nivastroy
Nivka
Nivskiy
Nizhneye Varlamovo
Nizhniy Vyalozerskiy
Nizhnyaya Kanda
Novaya Titovka
Novaya Zhizn'
Novoye Plato
Novyi
Nyal
Nyam-Ozero
Nyasyukkya
Nyud
Nyudoayvench
Odintsovo
Okol'nyy
Oksino
Oktyabr'skiy
Olen'ya
Olenegorsk
Olenitsa
Oleniy Ostrov
Ontas
Orlovka
Osenniy Semiostrovskiy Pogost
Ostrov Kharlov
Ostrovnoy
Outas
Ozero Dlinnaya Guba
Padun
Palkina-Guba
Parkkino
Pasma
Pazhma
Pechenga
Perekop
Pervomayskiy
Pil'skiy
Pinozero
Pirenga
Pitkul'
Pitkyayarvi
Platonovka
Plekhanovo
Plesozero
Podkitsa
Podmuna
Podnevod'ye
Podpakhta
Podtaybola
Polovinka
Polyarnyy
Polyarnyye Zori
Ponchozero
Ponoy
Por'ya Guba
Porchnikha
Poropirtti
Port-Vladimir
Poselok
Poselok Rybzavoda
Poselok Trinadtsatyy Kilometr
Poyakonda
Priozernyy
Prirechnyy
Proliv
Prolivy
Pulozero
Puncha
Purnulampi
Pushnoy
Pustaya Guba
Pyalitsa
Rastimyarvi
Rayakoski
Razvumchorr
Retinskoye
Revda
Rikolatva
Ristikent
Riyka
Rizh-Guba
Roslyakovo
Rosta
Ruch'i
Ruchey Tretiy
Ruchey Vtoroy
Rudnyy
Rybpromkhoz
Rynda
Safonovo
Sal'miyarvi
Sal'nitsa
Sava-Guba
Sayda-Guba
Semiostrov'ye
Semiostrovskoye
Sennoye
Serebryanskaya GES
Serebryanskiy
Set'-Navolok
Severnoye Nagornoye
Severnyy
Severomorsk
Severomorsk Odin
Severomorsk-3
Shchuch'ye
Shchuchiy
Shel'pino
Shonguy
Sigov Ruchey
Slyuda
Slyudyanka
Snezhnitsa
Snezhnogorsk
Songel'skiy
Sosnovaya Guba
Sosnovets
Sosnovka
Sotsialisticheskiy Gorod
Sputnik
Srednyaya Guba
Staraya Titovka
Staraya Vayenga
Stepanovskaya
Strel'na
Stroiteley
Suonikyulya
Svyatonosskiy Mayak
Svyatoy Nos
Symbozero
Taksa-Bor
Talluskatakoski
Talvikyulya
Taybola
Teriberka
Teriberskiy Mayak
Tersko-Orlovskiy Mayak
Tetrino
Tik-Guba
Tikozero
Titan
Titovka Ostrov
Tolstoye
Toros
Tovand
Toyllevi
Tri Ostrova
Tri Ruch'ya
Trifonovo
Tryashchino
Tsypnavolok
Tul'yok
Tuloma
Tumannyy
Tyuva-Guba
Umba
Umbovskiy Pogost
Umbozero
Upoloksha
Ura-Guba
Ust'ye Lotta
Ust'ye- Girvas
Ust'ye-Varzugi
Vaga Guba
Valas-Ruchey
Varenka
Varzino
Varzuga
Vavibet
Vaydaguba
Vayenga Pervaya
Vaytolakhti
Vel'mezhka
Verkhnetulomskiy
Verkhneye Varlamovo
Verkhniy Kil'din
Verkhniy Nivastroy
Verkhniy Nyud
Verkhniy Vyalozerskiy
Verkhniye Kichany
Verkhnyaya Kanda
Vettanin
Vichany
Vidyayevo
Virtaniyemi
Vite-Guba
Volokovaya
Voron'ye
Vosmus
Vostochnaya Guba
Vostochnaya Litsa
Vostochnoye Munozero
Vostochnyy Kil'din
Voyta
Vuorijaervi
Vysokiy
Vyyevka
Yekostrovo
Yena
Yenskiy
Yuksporiok
Yulyakurtti
Yurkino
Yuzhnoye Nagornoye
Zakhrebetnoye
Zaozersk
Zapadnyy Kil'din
Zapolyarnyy
Zarechensk
Zarubikha
Zasheyek
Zasheyek-Kanozero
Zasheyek-na-Umbozere
Zaton
Zelenoborskiy
Zelentsy
Zelenyy Mys
Zemlyanoye
Zhemchuzhnaya
Zimnyaya Motovka
Zolotaya
Zubovka
Abram Mys
Abram-Mys
Afrikanda
Akhmalakhti
Akola
Alakurtti
Alluaiv
Apatity
Ara
Arnol'dovka
Avvaguba
Babino
Baza Laplandskiy Zapovednik
Belokamenka
Belorechenskiy
Beloye More
Bol'nichnyy Gorodok
Bol'shaya Kumuzh'ya
Bol'shaya Litsa
Bol'shaya Shavkovka
Bol'shaya Zapadnaya Litsa
Bol'shoy Padun
Bol'shoye Ozerko
Borisoglebsk
Bystritsa
Chal'mny-Varre
Chan-Ruchey
Chapoma
Chavan'ga
Chegodayevka
Chervyanaya
Chirvis-Guba
Chudo
Chudz'yavr
Dal'niye Zelentsy
Devyatoye
Dolgiy
Drovyanoy
Drozdovka
Dva Ruch'ya
El Salado
Eyna
Fadeyev Ruchey
Fedoseyevka
Gabrish
Gadzhiyevo
Gangos
Gavrilovo
Girvas
Golitsino
Gornyy
Gorodetskaya Sirena
Gorodetskiy
Goryachiye Ruch'i
Granitnyy
Hangasniemi
Hoikkala
Iivari
Il'ma
Imandra
Indel'
Inga
Ingozero
Iokangskiy
Ivanovka
Izba Bol'shaya Bab'ya
Izba Malaya Bab'ya
Janiskoski
Jyrkaemae
Kachalovka
Kachalovo
Kakuri
Kalyuzhnyy
Kamenskiy
Kandalaksha
Kanevka
Kapustnoye
Karel'skiy
Karozero
Kashkarantsy
Katskim-Ozero
Kaylara
Kazarmy
Kervanto
Keskitalo
Khabozero
Kharlovka
Khibiny
Khnas
Khulkko
Khuotari
Khyamruchey
Kichany
Kil'dinskiy Pogost
Kil'dinstroy
Kilp"yavr
Kirki
Kirovsk
Kislaya
Kitsa
Kiurilo
Knyazhaya
Knyazhaya Guba
Koashva
Kola
Kolonikha
Koloniya Finmanskaya
Koloniya Gagarka
Koltakyulya
Kolvitsa
Komandirovka
Komsomol'sk
Konevo
Koproyva
Kor'ya
Korabel'naya
Korabel'noye
Kortik
Korzunovo
Kostarikha
Kovd Zapon'ye
Kovda
Kovdor
Kovdozero
Krasnoshchel'ye
Krugloye
Kudozero
Kukisvumchorr
Kulonga
Kuna
Kuoloyarvi
Kuropta
Kurtti
Kutovaya
Kuvernerinkoski
Kuvshinskaya Salma
Kuzomen'
Kuzreka
Kyyroelae
Lakhta
Laplandiya
Lebyazh'ye
Leskhoz
Leski
Lesnoy
Lesobirzha
Lesozavod
Lesozavodskiy
Liinakhamari
Likhodeyevka
Livana
Lodeynoye
Lopari
Loparskaya
Lopskaya
Lotmozero
Lotta
Lovozero
Lumbovka
Lumbovskaya
Luostari
Luven'ga
Lyagkomina
Lyavozero
Malaya Chalmpushka
Malaya Karelinskaya
Malaya Kumuzh'ya
Malaya Lopatka
Malaya Tochil'na
Malaya Zapadnaya Litsa
Maloolen'ye
Mattivuono
Mayak Nikodimskiy
Mayak Pikshuyev
Mayak-Gorodetskiy
Mayatalo
Mezhdurech'ye
Mikkola
Mikkolakhti
Min'kino
Mishukovo
Mokket
Molochnyy
Molodezhnyy
Monchegorsk
Mosha
Muna
Munozero
Murmansk
Murmashi
Mys Skorbeyevskiy
Nautsi
Nerpich'ya
Neyukhenyarvi
Nikel
Niskasuvanta
Nittis
Niva
Niva Tret'ya
Nivankyul'
Nivastroy
Nivka
Nivskiy
Nizhneye Varlamovo
Nizhniy Vyalozerskiy
Nizhnyaya Kanda
Novaya Titovka
Novaya Zhizn'
Novoye Plato
Novyi
Nyal
Nyam-Ozero
Nyasyukkya
Nyud
Nyudoayvench
Odintsovo
Okol'nyy
Oksino
Oktyabr'skiy
Olen'ya
Olenegorsk
Olenitsa
Oleniy Ostrov
Ontas
Orlovka
Osenniy Semiostrovskiy Pogost
Ostrov Kharlov
Ostrovnoy
Outas
Ozero Dlinnaya Guba
Padun
Palkina-Guba
Parkkino
Pasma
Pazhma
Pechenga
Perekop
Pervomayskiy
Pil'skiy
Pinozero
Pirenga
Pitkul'
Pitkyayarvi
Platonovka
Plekhanovo
Plesozero
Podkitsa
Podmuna
Podnevod'ye
Podpakhta
Podtaybola
Polovinka
Polyarnyy
Polyarnyye Zori
Ponchozero
Ponoy
Por'ya Guba
Porchnikha
Poropirtti
Port-Vladimir
Poselok
Poselok Rybzavoda
Poselok Trinadtsatyy Kilometr
Poyakonda
Priozernyy
Prirechnyy
Proliv
Prolivy
Pulozero
Puncha
Purnulampi
Pushnoy
Pustaya Guba
Pyalitsa
Rastimyarvi
Rayakoski
Razvumchorr
Retinskoye
Revda
Rikolatva
Ristikent
Riyka
Rizh-Guba
Roslyakovo
Rosta
Ruch'i
Ruchey Tretiy
Ruchey Vtoroy
Rudnyy
Rybpromkhoz
Rynda
Safonovo
Sal'miyarvi
Sal'nitsa
Sava-Guba
Sayda-Guba
Semiostrov'ye
Semiostrovskoye
Sennoye
Serebryanskaya GES
Serebryanskiy
Set'-Navolok
Severnoye Nagornoye
Severnyy
Severomorsk
Severomorsk Odin
Severomorsk-3
Shchuch'ye
Shchuchiy
Shel'pino
Shonguy
Sigov Ruchey
Slyuda
Slyudyanka
Snezhnitsa
Snezhnogorsk
Songel'skiy
Sosnovaya Guba
Sosnovets
Sosnovka
Sotsialisticheskiy Gorod
Sputnik
Srednyaya Guba
Staraya Titovka
Staraya Vayenga
Stepanovskaya
Strel'na
Stroiteley
Suonikyulya
Svyatonosskiy Mayak
Svyatoy Nos
Symbozero
Taksa-Bor
Talluskatakoski
Talvikyulya
Taybola
Teriberka
Teriberskiy Mayak
Tersko-Orlovskiy Mayak
Tetrino
Tik-Guba
Tikozero
Titan
Titovka Ostrov
Tolstoye
Toros
Tovand
Toyllevi
Tri Ostrova
Tri Ruch'ya
Trifonovo
Tryashchino
Tsypnavolok
Tul'yok
Tuloma
Tumannyy
Tyuva-Guba
Umba
Umbovskiy Pogost
Umbozero
Upoloksha
Ura-Guba
Ust'ye Lotta
Ust'ye- Girvas
Ust'ye-Varzugi
Vaga Guba
Valas-Ruchey
Varenka
Varzino
Varzuga
Vavibet
Vaydaguba
Vayenga Pervaya
Vaytolakhti
Vel'mezhka
Verkhnetulomskiy
Verkhneye Varlamovo
Verkhniy Kil'din
Verkhniy Nivastroy
Verkhniy Nyud
Verkhniy Vyalozerskiy
Verkhniye Kichany
Verkhnyaya Kanda
Vettanin
Vichany
Vidyayevo
Virtaniyemi
Vite-Guba
Volokovaya
Voron'ye
Vosmus
Vostochnaya Guba
Vostochnaya Litsa
Vostochnoye Munozero
Vostochnyy Kil'din
Voyta
Vuorijaervi
Vysokiy
Vyyevka
Yekostrovo
Yena
Yenskiy
Yuksporiok
Yulyakurtti
Yurkino
Yuzhnoye Nagornoye
Zakhrebetnoye
Zaozersk
Zapadnyy Kil'din
Zapolyarnyy
Zarechensk
Zarubikha
Zasheyek
Zasheyek-Kanozero
Zasheyek-na-Umbozere
Zaton
Zelenoborskiy
Zelentsy
Zelenyy Mys
Zemlyanoye
Zhemchuzhnaya
Zimnyaya Motovka
Zolotaya
Zubovka
IP2Location
IP2Location Free Widgets